nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Phase 1 , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Phase 1 , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 For Sale In Aundh
Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 Aundh Gaon,Near Bharatratna Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Mangesh Hosing Society For Sale In Aundh
Mangesh Hosing Society pethkar path, near B A SALON Unisex Salon - in Aundh ,Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,498 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh
Chavda 1 New Castle Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Varsha Astrea For Sale In Aundh
Varsha Astrea Aundh, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹16,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh
Nirman Nirvana Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹6.17 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
₹3.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Aditya Galaxy University of Pune, Ganeshkhind Road, Ganeshkhind, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Chidanand Sankul Society For Sale In Aundh - Baner Link Rd
Vidhate colony, near Gopinath Munde Sabhagruha,Off Aundh-Baner Link Road,Aundh,Pune,Maharashtra-411007
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Phase 3 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Phase 3?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 3.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 3?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Phase 3?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!