nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 1 , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phase 1 below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh

D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale  In Aundh1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Puram For Sale  In Aundh1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

Standalone Building, Near Chatrapatti Maharaj Shivaji Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bhau Patil Rd, near IT Park gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Mantri Kinara  Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Cme Scociety

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?