nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Phase 1 , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Phase 1 , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Pratibha For Sale In Aundh
Trisha Pratibha Trisha Pratibha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh
Pandit Toran Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup

Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi
Santiago Sunrise Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh
Pandit The Crest Aundh, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shirine Garden Chs Ltd, For Sale In Aundh
Shirine Garden Chs Ltd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh
Chavda 1 New Castle Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rathi Yashodhan For Sale In Aundh
Rathi Yashodhan Rathi Yashodhan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dt Geetanjali Namana Apartment For Sale In Aundh
Pushpak Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Abha Apartment For Sale In Aundh
DP Rd, near D.A.V. Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh
Rachana Blossom, Aundh Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Gardens Estate Aundh For Sale In Aundh
Rachana gardens estate aundh Ganesh kinda road, kendhriya vidayala back side, aundh
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Garood Queens Castle For Sale In Aundh
Garood Queens Castle Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevani Sufal For Sale In Aundh
Sanjeevani Sufal Aundh, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹20,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold For Sale In Aundh
Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh
Icon Auria Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh
Gokhale Swastishree Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mihir Terraces For Sale In Aundh
Sanewadi , near Anandban club
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh
Citta Giardino Near Medipoint Hospital, Baner, DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights With Terrace For Sale In Sanewadi, Aundh
Shankar Heights with Terrace Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh
Sanskruti Terraza Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh
Satkar Citta Giardino Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vimal Darshan Jain Housing Society For Sale In Aundh
HR72+W2G, Aundh - Baner Link Rd, behind MediPoint Hospital, Shambhu Vihar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi
Parijat Apartment Bhau Patil Road, Parijat Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi
Parijat Apartment Kotkar Lane
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sayara Apartment For Sale In Aundh
Sayara Apartment Sankalp Park, Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs, Aundh
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Phase 3 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Phase 3?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 3.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 3?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Phase 3?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!