nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Phase 1,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Phase 1

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari For Sale In Aundh

Aundh Road, Near Spicer Adventist University House of Prayer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari  For Sale  In Aundh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Jagdishnagar Society For Sale In Jagdishnagar Society

jaggadish nagar building d3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagdishnagar Society For Sale  In Jagdishnagar Society1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Padmalaya For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana Blossom, Aundh  Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 RK Apartment In Banyan Tree The Anthem For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan₹
₹96.9 Lacs
₹18,318 per sq.ft.
₹55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.42 Lacs
₹10,349 per sq.ft.
₹56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Bhawani Park   Bhawani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sayara Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sayara Apartment  Sankalp Park, Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Residency For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Residency  2*1BHK, 4/A/27, Bhau Patil Marg, Mantri Riviera Society, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,206 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near JCLSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangvi

Independent House, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Co Op Society For Sale In Bopodi

Shubhankar Co op society  Chikhalwadi, Near Laxmi Department Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,837 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Lotus Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Devi Lotus Apartment  Devi Lotus Shanta Apte Path Classicism Society, Shanta Niketan, Bopodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?