nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 1 , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phase 1 below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Chanchal Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Vastu Chanchal Apartment  Sanghavi Kesari Rasta, Sanghvi Nagar, Ward No. 8, Aundh Iti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastu Chanchal Apartment For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santiago Sunrise For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vishal Nagar near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raksha For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ram Raksha  Madhuban Colony, Near M.E.S. Nrisinha Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Properties For Sale In Mahalaxmi Metro Square

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Residency For Sale In New Sanghavi

Adarsh Nagar Near Mauli Dairy and famous chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale In Aundh

Survey No 154, AIMS Rd, Near AIMS Square, Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India Aundh Goan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Apartment, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In New Sanghavi

Karmvir Bhaurao Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ragukul Nagari Cooperative Housing For Sale In Bopodi

Ragukul Nagari cooperative Housing   Raghukul Nagari, Opposite Patil Complex Ambedkar Chowk Aundh Rd, near New AaoJi KhhaoJi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd near District Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  Bhau Patil Rd nearDHL Express (India) Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?