nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 1 , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phase 1 below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Sankul Phase 1  CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale  In Aundh1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale  In Aundh1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Tanvi Residency For Sale In Aundh

Tanvi Tanvi Residency  Tanvi Tanvi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Apartment For Sale In Aundh

DP road near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

standalone building, Baner DP Rd,NEAR BSNL Aundh Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Heights For Sale In Aundh

Janki Heights  3, Sankalp Park Shambhu Vihar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Homes For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi

81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai raj   Adarsh nagar near ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

5, Bhau Patil Rd, near PUNE IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Anushka apartment  Survey number 249, 1, New DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

Gautami Apartment  HRJ7+2F8, Vinayak Nagar, Samarth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kutir Society For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai Kutir Society  Krishna Naga near State Bank of India and Sumanshri Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Behinde mahalaxami mandir,Ganesh nagar,New sangavi,Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jayaraj Residency Phase-2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRFH+Q37 Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gaurav

Bhau Saheb Kadam Nagar, Shree Nagar, Near Samadhan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?