nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Phase 1 , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Phase 1 , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh
Nirman Sankul Phase 1 CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Nagar Society For Sale In Aundh
Siddarth Nagar Society 15, Siddharth Nagar Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh
Sunshine Riviera Apartment Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Tanvi Residency For Sale In Aundh
Tanvi Tanvi Residency Tanvi Tanvi Residency
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tanvi Residency Aundh Pune For Sale In Tanvi Residency
maling road aundh pune
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi
ridhi sidhi plaza aundh ravet rd,near Spicer Memorial College
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi
Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Aundh
Laxmi Palace Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh near Pixie Hair Makeup & Beauty Salon
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamegh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Ashwamegh Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi
Om Sai apartment Mamata nagar,lane no.1,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi
Riddhi Siddhi Plaza Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Chanchal Apartment For Sale In Aundh
Vastu Chanchal Apartment Sanghavi Kesari Rasta, Sanghvi Nagar, Ward No. 8, Aundh Iti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi
Venkatesh apt
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi
Trimurthi Apartment Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Krushna Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Nrusingh High School Rd, beside 13, Dhore Nagar, Near Nrisinh High School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Home, Lane No 2, Madhuban Society, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi
Lane 2, Madhuban Society old Sangvi Pune
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sahajananad Building For Sale In Old Sangvi
Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh
D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Castle World For Sale In Aundh
Castle World Near Medi Point, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Properties For Sale In Mahalaxmi Metro Square
Mahalaxmi properties Jogeshwri lane
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park For Sale In Old Sangvi
PAWAR NAGAR
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road
Near Tanushree Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh
Hari Om Puram near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Phase 3 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Phase 3?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 3.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 3?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Phase 3?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!