nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Phase 1 , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Phase 1 , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh
Nirman Sankul Phase 1 CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Smurti Apartment For Sale In Aundh
Chhatrapati Shivaji maharaj Statue Aundh Gaon and Shree Ram Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi
Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sitai Park, For Sale In Aundh
Sitai Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹16,748 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi
sai amruth park Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Pooja Sankul For Sale In Aundh
Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Ganraj Appartment Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Banyan Tree The Anthem For Sale In Aundh
Banyan Tree The Anthem Aundh, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹96.9 Lacs
₹18,318 per sq.ft.
₹55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 RK Flat In Kshitij Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi
Sangvi Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sangavi
Standalone building, near Sangavi police station and UNIT LAWSNEAR
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi
Savidhan chowk, near Sunshine Residency
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar
Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road
Patil Complex, Aundh Road Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi
Ganraj apartment Ganraj apartment
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dhamale Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Dhanakawadi Opp Dnyanesh School
Dhamale Complex Balaji Nagar, dhanakawadi opp dnyanesh school
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi
Balaji residency Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Heights Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi
Shree heights Apartment Shree Heights Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1 RK Flat In Matoshree Building Suvarnpark Pimpale Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav
HRJ9+WH2, Sahyadri Colony, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Phase 3 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Phase 3?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 3.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 3?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Phase 3?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!