nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Balapur Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Balapur Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhodaya Nagar
standalone building, Sai Nagar Colony, near to Vishwa Vikas Model School
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badangpet
standalone building, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, near New Narayana School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Saidabad
brundavan enclave saidabad rd near Krishnaveni Concept School
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badangpet
rpi road near CKR and KTR Convention Hall
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Syndicate Homes For Sale In 8g69 Jxc
Lokayukta colony, Balapur
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unity Homes For Sale In Badangpet
unity homes Plot 168,Lokayata colony,Annapurna nagar Rd Number 2, near Kakatiya school Badangpet, Telangana 500058 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nlr,s Serene Nest For Sale In Balapur
Nlr,s Serene nest
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nlr's Serene Nest For Sale In Balapur
Madhura Nagar Balapur, Telangana 500058 India
Not under loan₹
₹57.65 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Deep Towers For Sale In Balapur
Bank of Maharashtra - Balapur Branch
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar
Sri Sai Krishna Residency Near Bachpan School
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Homes For Sale In Badangpet
sai balaji homes Colony, Badangpet Sarrornagar Mandal, Plot No: 169,170 & 1, Balapur - Badangpet, Greenrich Avenue, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brundavan Homes Apartments For Sale In Balapur,
Brundavan Homes Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nishanth Arcade For Sale In Balapur Cross Road
near Super Movie? Theatre X' Road, Sai Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Balapur,
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Badnaipet without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badnaipet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Badnaipet?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badnaipet.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Badnaipet?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badnaipet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Badnaipet?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badnaipet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!