nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Sector No. 5 Pune | Apartments for Sale in Sector No. 5 Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ratna For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ratna For Sale  In Moshi1/6

1 RK Apartment In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Moshi

Dnyanraj appartment  Dnyanraj appartment,Adharsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandharvanagari Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva nagari, Pune Nashik highway, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagri ,moshi For Sale In Gandharv Nagari, Gandharv Nagari, Sector No. 5, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces Project I For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari Phase 2. G-12 Building For Sale In Mv33+r9p Club House Phase Ii, Club House, Phase Ii, Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

phase 2 gandharv nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aprtment For Sale In Moshi

aprtment  adarsh nagar near Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Glory Appartment For Sale In Moshi

Glory appartment   Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Rd, near Atharva Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Glory  Appartment  For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Bliss For Sale In D Mart

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Wisdom, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Arihant Wisdom, Moshi  Dehu, Alandi Road, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Digambara Residency Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Khandesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khandesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Khandesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khandesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Khandesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khandesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Khandesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khandesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!