nbrank,desc

88 - Flats for Sale in Mahim Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mahim Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Makarand Sahniwas For Sale In Mahim

Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Makarand Sahniwas For Sale  In Mahim1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale In Mahim

L&T Island Cove  Near Andhra Bank, Mori Road, Mahim, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹25,191 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L&t Island Cove For Sale  In Mahim1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarLucky RestaurantCitylight CinemaPersian DarbarMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale In Mahim

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹27,029 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹34,208 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹43,201 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹34,203 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vitalis For Sale In Mahim West

Suraj Vitalis  Near -Shivaji Park Fire Brigade Station,Lady Jamshedji Rd ,Mahim West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹32,174 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMcDonald'sMatunga Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vitalis For Sale In Mahim West

Suraj Vitalis  Near Shivaji Park Fire Brigade Station,Lady Jamshedji Rd,Mahim West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹33,809 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash For Sale In Mahim

Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹28,950 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash For Sale In Mahim

Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.48 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Midtown Bay For Sale In Mahim West

Prescon Midtown Bay  Near Victoria High School,Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹44,082 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Gourishankar For Sale In Mahim (w)

Gourishankar  Lady Jamshedji Rd, near VIJAY SALES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Makhdoom Sea Palace For Sale In Mahim

Makhdoom Sea Palace  Makhdoom Sea Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/71

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahim West

PN Kotnis Rd, near Shree Shankar Sai Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sharadha Building-a For Sale In Kandivali East

Sharadha Building-A  Thakur Complex, Kandivali, Gayatri Nagar, Asha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mariano For Sale In The Mariano

Mariano  Prabhadevi, Near Aqua Metro.Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Zaitoon Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Zaitoon Apartment  Cadell Road, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Siroya Sheetal Chaya For Sale In Mahim

Legend Siroya Sheetal Chaya  Legend Siroya Sheetal Chaya Mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naqi Makhdoom Heights For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹22,993 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Skylark Shree Sai Mauli For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,411 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skylark Shree Sai Mauli For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,433 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skylark Shree Sai Mauli For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In J P Porwal Rajkamal Building For Sale In Mahim

J P Porwal Rajkamal Building  J P Porwal Rajkamal Building, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹18,895 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹28,354 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Atrium For Sale In Mahim

Orchid Atrium  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahim west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahim west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahim west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahim west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahim west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahim west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahim west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahim west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!