nbrank,desc

357 - Flats for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near to hotel holiday inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi

royal residency  Pimpri Colony near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Icon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kasturi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Sukhwani

Amrit Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganga Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Swarganga Society  Swarganga Society - Yashwantrao Chavan Rd Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila Phase -ii For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near Deccan Honda, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

himalaya apartment  sr no 309 pimpri goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Devi Indrayani  Talwade,Devi Indrayani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymArunkumarTalwade

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
61,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  Near Deccan Honda, PCMC Link Rd, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.44 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
46,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Saheel Residency Cooperative Housing Society, Pimpri For Sale In Blue Dart Express Limited, Overbridge, Midc, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pimpri colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pimpri colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pimpri colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pimpri colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pimpri colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pimpri colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pimpri colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pimpri colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!