1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Chs For Sale In Vishnu Nagar
Ghantali Ground
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
1/5
1/31Showing properties near your searched localities
1/27
1/2Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties