nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Usarli Khurd Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Usarli Khurd Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Gaavdevi Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shambo Apartment For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Shiv Shambo Apartment Kolkhe Village
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Charan For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Kolkhe Village NEAR shiv shambo complex
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Vishva For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Balaji Kashish Park For Sale In Usarli Khurd
balaji kashish park , usarli, new panvel
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Usharli Khurd Housing Society Usharli For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Kolkhe Village near Vitthal Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,472 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Riddhi siddhi chs vichumbe,near sai sadan
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Sai Krishna Residency, Usarli Khurd For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Shruti Sai Krishna Residency, Usarli Khurd NEAR GOAN DEVI MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Saddicha Park For Sale In Panvel
Usarli Khurd,near Vitthal Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Riverside Society For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Near zp school,railway crossing
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Homes Usarli Khurd For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Kolkhe Village, Usarli Kh. near Ekvira Aai Dhaba
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Srushti For Sale In Usarli Khurd
NIRMAL SRUSHTI Usarli khurd, New Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Usarli Khurd
standalone building, Kolkhe Village, near Ekvira Aai Dhaba
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,973 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Co-operative Societyusarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkanth Society. For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Usarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkan
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Usarli Khurd
balaji arcade gavdevi auto stand
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Pride For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Nirmala pride X4GQ+CQ6, Kolkhe Village, Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd,
Deep City Deep City
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Panvel
Deep City Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,465 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd
Deep City Deep City
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd
Deep City Deep City DEEP CITY Usarli Khurd Usarli Kh., Maharashtra 410221 India
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Vichumbe
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deep City, Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai
Deep City, Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd
Deep City Deep City
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
1 RK Flat In Deepcity 11a For Sale In Deep City
Deepcity Usarli
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Riddhi siddhi complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Riddhi siddhi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Riddhi siddhi complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Riddhi siddhi complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Riddhi siddhi complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Riddhi siddhi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Riddhi siddhi complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Riddhi siddhi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!