nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Malvani Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Malvani Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swarajya Hind Chs For Sale In Malad West

Swarajya Hind CHS  Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swarajya Hind Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Swarajya Hind Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Swarajya Hind CHS, Malad West  Malad West, Mumbai, malwani no.8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swarajya Hind Chs, Malad West For Sale  In Malad West1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Hind Chs For Sale In Malad West

Jai Hind CHS  Jai Hind CHS Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society  6-B, SHAKTI ASHOKVAN BUILDING, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹18,776 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Matangi Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Matangi Apartments  Near Bombay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

kalavidyala college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Shanti Nagar Chawl For Sale In Malad West

Near M H B Colony Mahanagar Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shanti Nagar Chawl For Sale  In Malad West1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Society For Sale In Borivali East

ravikiran society  Ravi Kiran Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ravikiran Society For Sale  In Borivali East
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In La Feliz Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West neaR Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In An-nur Malad West For Sale In Care Hospital

An-nur Malad west  Malad West Malwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights Tower For Sale In Malvani

Galaxy Heights Tower  Malvani, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Maharashtra Police Co-operative Housing Federation Limited For Sale In Galaxy Heights

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Building For Sale In Malad West

Asha building   Malwani Malad west, Near Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad

57 building, 8, opp. Noor Dairy Gate, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mahad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,506 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vidyadani Society Plot No.120 For Sale In Malad

Gaikwad Nagar, Near Growmore NX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹21,912 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Building For Sale In Malad West

malvani bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Malad West

Sai Darshan Complex  Sai Darshan Complex, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Asha Chs For Sale In Malad West,

Malvani, Near Malwani Asha C.H.S,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Giriraj Chawl For Sale In Malad Malwani

Azad Nagar, Near St. Paul's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Matrakripa Building For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Azad Nagar, Malvani , near St. Paul's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Classic Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Classic CHS  5RJ8+4QF, Veer Abdul Hamid Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Asha Jeevan Chs For Sale In Malvani

malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Himgiri Chs For Sale In Malad West

5RP8+8W Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In 11th Floor Flat No.1103 Gate, No 6, 95west, Gulmohar Housing Society Building, 06, Abdul Hamid St, Squatters Colony, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Stans 95 West  gate no 6. near Holy Angel school Beside Jama masjid 7no
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.8 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Malwani Sarjan Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Sarjan CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Malvani Sonali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  kala vidyalay school & college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹18,362 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.55 Lacs
₹9,079 per sq.ft.
37,569/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!