nbrank,desc

43 - Flats for Sale in Sangamvadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Sangamvadi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale  In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Anant Residency  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Residency For Sale  In Mundhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,332 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.76 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
10.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Olive Bliss For Sale In Sangamvadi

Kohinoor Olive Bliss  Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Gardens Apartment For Sale In Clover Garden, B1, Naylor Rd, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Clover Gardens Apartment  koregaon park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Echoes For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kolte Patil Echoes  Near Royal Connaught Boat Club, Punawale, Hinjewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi

Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apparment For Sale In Narhe

Opp Abhinav Collage Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Raigad For Sale In Jakhinwadi Road, Malkapur, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Devi Chambers Chs For Sale In Sangamvadi

Bund Garden Rd near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In G Corp Encore For Sale In Sangamvadi

G Corp Encore  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,816 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Encore For Sale In Sangamvadi

G Corp Encore  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,826 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹10,074 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sangamvadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangamvadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sangamvadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangamvadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sangamvadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangamvadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sangamvadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangamvadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!