nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Sangaratna Society For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near RBK International Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sangaratna Society For Sale  In Chedda Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meera For Sale  In Chembur
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale In Chembur

Near RBK international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale  In Chembur1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Samrat Bhavan  Plot No. 65/66, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Grit Garden For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Near RBK International Academy, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath Chikroli

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Grit Residency For Sale In Chembur

Grit Residency  ACC Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinum For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinum  Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Road, Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prem Jyoth Complex For Sale In Mahavir Platinum Chs

Opposite Indian Oil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinium Chs For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinium chs  Mankhurd Link Rd,Mahavir Platinum CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  3W76+PX4, Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Indian Oil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chereganagar Sector 3

6, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 3, Chedda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,968 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Hubtown Rising City,ghtkopar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Hubtown Rising City  Near Furious 9 Cricket Club,Chedda Nagar,Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,933 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rare Townships Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rare Townships Rising City  Rising City 3W96+QH4 Akruti Rising City Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Raisadi Aparment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

PL Lokhande Marg, near F building, Shrinagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Atomica Chsl For Sale In Chembur

PL Lokhande Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,304 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Atlanta Heights  M.B Kowli Wadi, Dadar West, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹31,679 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar  Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sarayu Apartment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Chembur West, ACC Nagar , near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!