nbrank,desc

143 - Flats for Sale in Moshi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Moshi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Rutusparsh Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Near Pune-Nashik Highway,Tupe Vasti,Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rutusparsh Housing Society For Sale  In Moshi1/31
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Swami Classic For Sale In Moshi

Shivajiwadi near swami pure veg hotel,Moshi,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Classic For Sale  In Moshi1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Anshul Kosmas

Anshul Kosmas  C &D Building, Anshul Kosmas, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan phase 1  Lotus Nandanvan , near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Samrudhi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Classic For Sale In Moshi, Pune

Shiv Classic  nageshwar vidhyalay moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nivrutti Heights Moshi For Sale In Moshi Gaon

Nivrutti Heights Moshi  Nivrutti Heights Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Tree Town For Sale In Moshi

Kesar Tree Town  Gat No 40, 41, Moshi Alandi BRTS Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lotus Park For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Mithila For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Society For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Society  Tupe Vasti, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Classic For Sale In Moshi

Shiv Classic  Shiv Classic, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Moshi

Anshul Kosmas  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  dudulgaon, near dmk stella office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Mithila For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Mithila  Tupe Vasti, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Society Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anshul Bgc Kosmas For Sale In Moshi

Anshul BGC Kosmas  Anant nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.51 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
21,498/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Digambara Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nakshathra Island For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Phase 2  Lotus Nandanvan Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Vaanya For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura  Next To Nageshwar Marble, Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Palms For Sale In Moshi

Solitaire Palms  Tupe Vasti, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,240 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Moshi

Anshul Kosmas  Gat No-275, Anant Nagar, Moshi,, BRTS, Dehu Alandi Road, Off Pune- Nashik Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tupe vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tupe vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tupe vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tupe vasti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tupe vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tupe vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tupe vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tupe vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!