nbrank,desc

1,022 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Near S. N D. Tcollage , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Damu Patil Apartment For Sale In Koliwada, Thane West

Damu Patil Apartment  A-39, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ***** ***** *****, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Damu Patil Apartment For Sale  In Koliwada, Thane West1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Flat In Metro Police Bayside For Sale In Thane West

7XGF+687, Koliwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In    Metro Police Bayside For Sale  In Thane West
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Exotica

Independent House, Near Bhakti Pearl Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Shah Mahavir Estella For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Mahavir Exotica For Sale In Thane West

Near Mahavir Estella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Joy Square For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Joy Square  Opposite Hypercity Mall,, Next to Vijay Park, Behind Everest Daffodil,, Kasarwadavali, Ghodbunder Road, Thane (W), Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Mahavir Estella Wing A And B For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan
78.5 Lacs
₹13,652 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Corporation Pearl For Sale In Bhakti Pearl

Behind Puranik City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,530 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Bhakti Pearl   Kasarvadavali Rd Koliwada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,172 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Bhakti Pearl  Koliwada, Near Puranik City Reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Bhakti Pearl  65, Kasarvadavali Rd, Koliwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

65, Kasarvadavali Rd, Koliwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Peral For Sale In Thane West

Bhakti peral  Bhakti Pearl 65, Kasarvadavali Rd Koliwada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Shah Mahavir Estella For Sale In Thane West

Mogharpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Estella Wing E For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Estella, Mogharpada Village Road,, Owala Naka, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Estella Wing E For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Estella Wing E  Mahavir Estella, Mogharpada Village Road,, Owala Naka, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Estella For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Watela, Dhamaji Shyamaji ,thane West For Sale In Mahavir Estella

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Square For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Joy Square  Next to Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Square, Kasarvadavali For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Joy Square, Kasarvadavali  Next to Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Square For Sale In Kasarvadavali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Dss Mahavir Estella For Sale In Thane West

E Wing, Mahavir Estella, Mogharpada Village Road,, Owala Naka Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Shah Mahavir Estella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Damji Shamji Shah Mahavir Estella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vakil apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vakil apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vakil apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vakil apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vakil apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vakil apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vakil apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vakil apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!