nbrank,desc

332 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ravindra Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Law Elite Golden Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

Ravindra Nagar Model High School, Osmania University.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Law Elite Golden Towers For Sale  In Mettuguda1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Arshiwad Apperment Ram Nagar For Sale In Amberpet

ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arshiwad Apperment Ram Nagar For Sale  In Amberpet
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Sarovar Residency  Sitaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, Seethaphalmandi Rd, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Saraswathi Residency, Tarnaka For Sale In Sai Saraswati Residency, Seethaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, Iriset, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Sai saraswathi residency, Tarnaka  near to sitaphalmandi fly over, opp to model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sitaphalmandi

standalone building, sitalphalmandi near Amberpet near Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sairam Residency, Sithaphalmandi For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

PASHUPATHINATH TEMPLE LANE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Varshit Hevens For Sale In Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar

Sandeep Oil.lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Divya Rathna Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Divya rathna residency  Sithaphal Mandi near sri chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.7 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pavana Putra Heights For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Indira Nagar,Near Seethafalmandi multipurpose function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mp Residency, Pavanputra Heights For Sale In Mp Residency

seethaphalmandi opp anuradha residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai ram residency   Seethaphalmandi near Pashupathinath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bvs Pandu Rangas Pride For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

BVS Pandu Rangas Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Nilayam For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Padmarao Nagar, Near Pashupathinath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Navkar's Raj Residency (duplex Flat) For Sale In Mettuguda

Sitafalmandi Railway Station near State Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Kuteeram For Sale In Seethaphalmandi , Padmarao Nagar,

Namalagundu Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sheikh Avenue For Sale In Darabjung Colony ..madannapet

Sheikh avenue  Darabjung colony Santoshnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Nilayam For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

sri sai ram nilayam  Seethaphalmandi near More Supermarket - Seethaphalmandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bhavani Nilayam For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Jai Bhavani Nilayam  Indira Nagar, near Jai Durga Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yadadri Classic For Sale In Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar

rd no 4 indra nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Usha Kiran Arcade For Sale In Amberpet

Usha Kiran Arcade  Manikeshwari Nagar near ghmc food shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranga Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri ranga apartments   Sitaphalmandi, govt civil, vellodi hospital, near multi purpose function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Satyadeva Nilayam For Sale In Warasiguda

Satyadeva Nilayam  Satyadeva Nilayam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Shreyash For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Road No. 2, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Sitafalmandi

sai ram apartment  *********, ********** Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061 near Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eflu jogger's park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eflu jogger's park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eflu jogger's park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eflu jogger's park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eflu jogger's park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eflu jogger's park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eflu jogger's park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eflu jogger's park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!