nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Ghatkopar East , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Independent House, Pestom Sagar Colony near Masjid wa Madarsa Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, MG Road Near McDonald's Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,883 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Chembur1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Amar Mahal Signal,Near Masjid-e-Aayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In L-426, Sainath Mandir Chowk, Brindavan Colony, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

Independent House, Near Universalschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK House For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Independent House, Sector 1 Near Shri Thiruchembur Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In P-4, Air India Rd, Kolivery Village, Military Camp, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098, India

Independent House, Nirlon hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Eastern Express Highway

Independent House, kamraj nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.05 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
8,625/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar,

Independent House, santa jog marg near Mitsubishi Electric Cooling Planet - Koolwell HVAC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Ongc Vidyavihar Colony

Independent House, shastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pestom sagar colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Pestom sagar colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Pestom sagar colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Pestom sagar colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Pestom sagar colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Pestom sagar colony?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Pestom sagar colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Pestom sagar colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Pestom sagar colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Pestom sagar colony efficient and convenient.