nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chintal Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bin Trif Affordable Flat For Sale In Sham Nagar Colony,
Bin Trif Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Masab Tank
Bhagath Singh Nagar near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sd For Sale In Chintal Basti
sd ramleela ground
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prashanth Kuteer For Sale In Saifabad
Veernagar,NearSri Rama Anjaneya Devalayam
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maheshwari Complex For Sale In Masab Tank, Hyderabad
Maheshwari Complex Rd Number 1, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amulya Residential Affordable Flat For Sale In Masab Tank
Vijay nagar colony
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Masab Tank
lakshmi nilaya lower masak tank rk nagar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rh Affordable Flat,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
chintalbasthi main road
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz
Iconic residency Pension Pura, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Lat, Lon:
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills
Prem Nagar Rd, Prem Nagar Near Deccan Church Of Christ
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Souda Affordable Flat Veer Nagar For Sale In Sai Soudha Affordable Flat
Chintal Basti Main Rd, Hill Colony, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In M.m. Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki
M.M. Tower 8-1-398/PM/285, near Amina Masjid, Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, near M.M. Tower
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chuttalbasthi
IIFL Gold Loan No 6/2/42/7, 1st Flr, Raghuvamshi Nivas Street No
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ambedkar nagar?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ambedkar nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ambedkar nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ambedkar nagar?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Ambedkar nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Ambedkar nagar?
The appreciation of flat values in Ambedkar nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.