nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chintal , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chintal below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Ambedkar Nagar near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Complex For Sale In Masab Tank

Maheshwari Complex  Beside Honda Showroom, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Complex For Sale  In Masab Tank1/9

2 BHK Flat In Crescent Towet For Sale In Masab Tank

paradise hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crescent Towet For Sale  In Masab Tank1/7

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Glory For Sale In Banjara Hills

my home glory  banjara hills road 1 near police officers mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maheshwari Towers,Road no 1 ,Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Royal Comfort Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Near Balaji Grand Bazar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sss Bhaskar Plaza For Sale In Bhagya Nagar Colony

SSS Bhaskar Plaza  ************* Road No 1, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Residency For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Chakra Residency  Kismatpur Rd Near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza For Sale In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza

opposite Shadan College Hyderi Mehdi Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Dilshad Nagar Colony OPP. De Fresh Arabian grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.