nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chintal , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chintal below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Complex For Sale In Masab Tank

Maheshwari Complex  Beside Honda Showroom, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Complex For Sale  In Masab Tank1/20
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

maheshwari Towers  Maheshwari Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Towers For Sale  In  Banjara Hills1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
₹39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

GANGA APARTMENT  Saifabad Rd near by School of Planning and Architecture JNAFAU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Maghul Mizan For Sale In Lakdikapul

Masab Tank,nearTaiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtab Plaza For Sale In Masab Tank

mehtab plaza  Shantinagar Colony, near Taiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rose Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

1, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apr Nest For Sale In Nagole

APR Nest  ananthula colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.