nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, Skandagiri, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Renuka Affordable Flats, Khairtabad For Sale In Khairtabad

Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.19 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
20,168/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad For Sale  In Khairtabad1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavya Residency For Sale In Chintal

Kavya Residency  Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad near :AKSHARA HIGH SCHOOL near Netra Eye & Multi Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kavya Residency For Sale  In Chintal1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chuttalbasthi

IIFL Gold Loan No 6/2/42/7, 1st Flr, Raghuvamshi Nivas Street No
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

Indira Darshini(Top In Cafe) 6-3 597/3, Venkatramana Colony Rd, SVR Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sd For Sale In Chintal Basti

sd  ramleela ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Souda Affordable Flat Veer Nagar For Sale In Sai Soudha Affordable Flat

Chintal Basti Main Rd, Hill Colony, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pratap Enclave For Sale In Khairtabad

SVR Colony Near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prashanth Kuteer For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar,NearSri Rama Anjaneya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rh Affordable Flat,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

chintalbasthi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Anand nagar colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Anand nagar colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Anand nagar colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Anand nagar colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Anand nagar colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Anand nagar colony?