nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khairtabad , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Khairtabad below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Veda Plaza For Sale In Khairatabad

Vishnu Veda Plaza   612, 6-3, 10, Anand Nagar Colony Rd, Veera Reddy Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishnu  Veda Plaza  For Sale  In Khairatabad1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chintal

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar Colony, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Prestige Apartments For Sale In Khairtabad

Sri Tirumala Prestige Apartments  Gandhi Tata Nagar Rd, Irram Manzil Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Westend For Sale In Banjara Hills

sai ram westend  naveen nagar, banjara hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ideal Homes Chintal For Sale In Chintal

10-1-37, Khairatabad Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mashad Mansion For Sale In Khairtabad

Mashad Mansion 563 6-3-563/B, Erra Manzil Colony Rd, 6-3, Venkataraman Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Horizon Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Prem Nagar, near CARE Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
2.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In H R Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No 1, Prem Nagar, Banjara Hills, near CARE Hospitals Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In The Pearl By Intech For Sale In Somajiguda

the pearl by intech  Irram Manzil Colony Near Asian Institute of Nephrology and Urology, Banjara Hills | AINU Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Mansion For Sale In Khairtabad

Erramanzil Colony, Banjara Hills, near Silver Star - Mercedes-Benz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/43
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indralok Complex For Sale In Banjara Hills

Indralok Complex  Indralok Complex,Rd Number 1, Prem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anand nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Anand nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anand nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anand nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anand nagar colony?

Properties available in Anand nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anand nagar colony?

To determine property prices in Anand nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.