nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Anjur Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajaram Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Om Aditya Paraiso

Shilpahata ,Kokan king resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Om Aditya	Paraiso1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Ashish For Sale In Dombivli West

Gajanan Ashish  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Ashish For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nana Vishnu Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Nana Vishnu Heights, 63MQ+HVH, Nana Vishnu Heights, Shivaji nagar, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Galaxy Kopar For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Affordable Flat For Sale In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

near charubama school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ram Ratan Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Ram Ratan Complex  Shivaji Nagar near Vinayak Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shital Society For Sale In Dombivali West

charu baba vidyalaya, kopargaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Matoshree Tuljai Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Matoshree Tuljai Heights  Matoshree Tuljai Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Paradise, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Paradise, Dombivli West  Raj Paradise, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Gyanvati For Sale In Dombivli West

Shiv Gyanvati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society  Dombivali West,THANE MUMBAI MAHARASTRA,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishal Park Dombivli, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Sawali Chawl , Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivali West

Sai sawali chawl , dombivli west  Sai Savali Chawl 6,7,8., 9, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishal Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Salonia Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Salonia Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mhalsai Khandoba Kripa For Sale In Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Near Charubama High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maniratna Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Maniratna Apartment  Maniratna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Gyanvathi Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

SHIV GYANVATHI CHS   Shivaji Nagar, Near Gaondevi Mandir Mhalasadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Residency Chs. For Sale In Charu Bama Mhatre School

Kopar Goan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivdrushti Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Shivdrushti society  beside Navi Bavdi, Shivdrushti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.02 Lacs
₹4,004 per sq.ft.
11,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Charu Bama Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir, Koper Gaon, near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Santula Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Koper Gaon, near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raj Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

sai raj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Small Mata Mandir near Small Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Koper Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Koper plaza  Koper Gaon, near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bharodi gaon?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bharodi gaon, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bharodi gaon that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bharodi gaon?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bharodi gaon can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.