nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Govandi Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dzire For Sale In Govandi East

Dzire  Govandi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Dzire For Sale  In Govandi East1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganwantari Copertive Housing Socity For Sale In Govandi

Near M East Ward Municipal Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganwantari Copertive Housing Socity For Sale  In Govandi1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹19,730 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Building Lallubhai Comppund For Sale In Deonar Municipal Colony, Govandi East

near dr baba saheb chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Raj Ghar Affordable Flat For Sale In Govandi West

Raj Ghar Apartment   Lallubhai Compound near Mankhurd Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Raj Ghar Apartment  For Sale  In Govandi West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaGanesh Mitra MandalChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sajjangad C.h.s For Sale In Sajjan Gad Cooperative Housing Society, 52, Dp Rd, Sector A, Lalle Ameerchand Complex, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

lallubhai compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sajjangad C.h.s For Sale  In Sajjan Gad Cooperative Housing Society, 52, Dp Rd, Sector A, Lalle Ameerchand Complex, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Dham Society For Sale In Govandi West

lallu bhai compound Near Lallubhai Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lallubhai Affordable Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Lallubhai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In C44 Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nandadeep Cooperative Housing Society, Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society, Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400088, India

Opposite Atlanta Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shivneri Building For Sale In Govandi East

Shivneri building  Mankhurd, near Lallubhai Compound,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Tower For Sale In Star Tower

Star tower  Nr. Ganesh Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 2

Shakti Residency  Municipal Colony, Municipal Road, Near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Deonar municipal colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Deonar municipal colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Deonar municipal colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Deonar municipal colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Deonar municipal colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Deonar municipal colony?

The appreciation of flat values in Deonar municipal colony can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.