nbrank,desc

37 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prakash Pratima For Sale In Dombivali West

Prakash Pratima  Aarambh Medical Opp Ashtgandh Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Pratima For Sale  In Dombivali West1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Near Hanumaan Mandir, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dombivli1/16
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Aanand Garibacha Wada Riksha Stop Dombivli West For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

garibacha wada dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Nanubai Arcade  63JP+JXX Netaji shubhash chadra rd Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Devicha Pada

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Shubham Residencey Garibacha Vada Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saloni Heights For Sale In Dombivali

saloni heights  Subhash Rd, near Nav Shruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali West

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Near Gokul Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sadgurukrupa Hsg For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Beside Shardha Hsg, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sajan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navshreerang Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Pragati Sankul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bamubai Sadan For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Bamubai Sadan  shubham residency, garibacha wada,Dombivli(West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Near new fire brigade office ,Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubham Residency For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Vithai Krupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment  chinchodaa Pada, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

standalone building, Devicha Pada Near Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pavan Villa For Sale In Dombivli

pavan villa  Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, NEAR Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Garibachawada.?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Garibachawada., NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Garibachawada. that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Garibachawada.?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Garibachawada. can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Garibachawada.?

The appreciation of flat values in Garibachawada. can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.