nbrank,desc

132 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Gauripada Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iris,  Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale  In Kalyan West1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indralok For Sale In Gauripada

Indralok  7532+24W, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Srusthi For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Srusthi  Opposite godrej park, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham

Rosemary  Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

kailash garden  7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera New Era  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera Yogi Dham Iris Phase 3 For Sale In Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Ajmera Yogi Dham iris Phase 3  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan

65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amrut Pearl For Sale In Gauripada

Amrut Pearl  city park, yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,610 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lake Castle, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Lake Castle, Kalyan West  Near Birla College, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogidham Iris A-1 For Sale In Iris A-1 Building

yogidham iris A-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kingston Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Kingston CHS  Gauripada, yogidham,next to ajmeera heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubham Complex For Sale In Gauripada

Shubham Complex  Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Ganesh Complex  Birla College Rd, Gauripada,near,B.K Birla Public School in Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Govardhan Enclave For Sale In Kalyan West

Govardhan Enclave  GOVARDHAN ENCLAVE, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary and Rosewood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Regency Paradise  Gauripada, Near Shetkari Shikshan Prasarak Mandals Gurukrupa College of Education and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajmera Yogidham Ruby For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham Ruby  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shruthi Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shruthi Complex  Birla College Campus Rd, near B.K. Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakti Sai Shrusti For Sale In Kalyan West

Shakti Sai Shrusti  Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman  Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gauripada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gauripada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gauripada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gauripada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Gauripada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Gauripada?

The appreciation of flat values in Gauripada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.