nbrank,desc

23 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale  In Thane West1/18
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres Phase II  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hiranandani Affordable Flats For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Apartments  Hiranadani Greenwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neopolis And Acropolis, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neopolis And Acropolis, Thane West  117-119, Wagbil Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres, Phase Ll For Sale In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ll , Thane West

Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeji Palacia Phase I For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres II  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Society For Sale In Thane West

hiranandani Estate Near Hiranandani Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres, Hiranandani Estate For Sale In Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Acacia Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate,Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Phase II, M Wing 7X6G+6XR Waghbil Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palacia For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aakar Residency For Sale In Waghbil

Aakar Residency  Block-2b, RODAS ENCLAVE, Hiranandani Estate near TMC GROUND,HIRANANDANI ESTATe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,248 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hiranandani Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹17,805 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Hiranandani estate?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Hiranandani estate, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Hiranandani estate that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hiranandani estate?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Hiranandani estate can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Hiranandani estate?