nbrank,desc

37 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dombivli West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Air Palace Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Air Palace Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale In Dombivli West

201 chandrakant chs nemade galli  Doctor Nemade Galli, near JMF college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudatta Kurpa Soc Juna Dombvali Wrst For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

bhart mata school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tukaram Plaza Building For Sale In Dombivli West,

Tukaram Plaza Building  63CG+6F8, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarv Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Niwas Building, Dombivali West For Sale In Girijamata Mitra Mandal

little china hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony, Juni, Dombivli West, Near vande mataram collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Naisha Heights, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha Heights, Dombivli West  Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Niwas,opp Navrathan Soc, Old Dombivali Road, Dombivali West, Dombivali For Sale In Juni

old dombivali road, , Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In A-409, Aarav Heights For Sale In Nemade Galli

Aarav Heights Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Leela Building Dombivali West For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shahikant Acade For Sale In Dombivali West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Archana Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony,Near S.K.YOGA CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hindukush Chs For Sale In Hindukush Society

Hindukush CHS  Near Dr Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukhsagar Building For Sale In 63cg+cxq, Juni Dombivli Rd, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

sukhsagar building  near girijamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Madhupushpa Arcade For Sale In B004 Madhupushp Arcade, Near Girija Mata Mandir, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Naisha Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha apartment   Shastri Nagar, near Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeram Hights For Sale In Dombivli

shreeram hights  Juni near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Shraddha For Sale In Dombivli West

Ganesh Shraddha  Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Enclave For Sale In Dombivli West

nr khumbhkhan pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In L P Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Old Dombivali Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dinesh Niwas For Sale In Dombivli West

Juni,Near Jan Gan Man English Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Lacs
₹2,150 per sq.ft.
4,929/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dombivali Rahivasi Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Work From Paradies For Sale In Tanaji Heights

Mankhurd Link Rd near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,912 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Sangam Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Sangam Chs  Juni Dombivli, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Juni?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Juni, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Juni that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Juni?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Juni can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Juni?

The appreciation of flat values in Juni can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.