nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Aradhya Residency For Sale In 999p+m8m, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India

SAI ARADHYA RESIDENCY  Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Aradhya Residency For Sale  In 999p+m8m, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India1/30
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhruva Residency For Sale In Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir

Dhruva residency  kendhiya Vihar phase 3, near Ammavri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,399 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhruva Residency For Sale  In Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir1/37

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Aaradhya For Sale In Gandhamguda

near by Global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Aaradhya  For Sale  In Gandhamguda1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bandlaguda

K K Garden Function Hall 997R+5WQ Chevella Rd, Raghuram Nagar Colony Hydershakote, Bandlaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pleasant Towers Affordable Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Pleasant Towers Apartment  Gayathri Nagar Colony, Pleasant Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devi Enclave Syncity For Sale In Devi Enclave

Near Amazing kids school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Raghuram Nagar Colony near Bajaj Electronics - Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Sun City near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Afzal Arcade For Sale In Suncity

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Arcade For Sale In Hydershakote

Suncity Road, above More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Arcade For Sale In 997w+x5j, Hydershakote, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Shivam arcade  Sun City Road, Brown bear bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Samrat Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Samrat residency  Sun City near Brown Bear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajiv Gruhakhalpa For Sale In Gandamguda

KK Nagar, Phase-2 Colony, Near APD Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Aboad Suncity For Sale In Hydershakote

, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Himagiri Valley Affordable Flat For Sale In Hyder Shakote

himagiri valley apartment  Sai Ram Nagar, SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anasuya Residency For Sale In Hyder Shakote Village

ANASUYA RESIDENCY   Sai Ram Nagar NEAR SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Rainbow Affordable Flat For Sale In Diamond Hills

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Madhavi nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Madhavi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Madhavi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Madhavi nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Madhavi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Madhavi nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Madhavi nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.