nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Hyderabad below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Himagiri Nagar

Independent House, Near to flavourindia Road No-3, Himagirinagar colony Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Himagiri Nagar1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

Independent House, near global discovery schoolGandhamguda Rd, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Gandamguda, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,040 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, KPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In 22-7109, Gandamguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, friends restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Gandhamguda Rd, Near Global Discovery Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavi Nagar

Independent House, Lane Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Hyderabad Shah Guda

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar Near avan mohan arcade Madhavi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar near Shirdi Sai Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, , Shanthinagar Colony, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091,Near Adi Parashakti Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

Standalone Building, Madhavi Nagar, near global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Himgiry Nagar Colony Rd near Shirdi Sai Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Hydershakote,Near Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Suncity NEAR Sri Vijaya Ganapathi Devalayam | Sri Golden Ganesh Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gandhamguda

Independent House, vijaya ganpathi devalayam near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, sai balaji nagar Road Near Krishna Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Sowbhagya Nagar colony , Near SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kk Nagar Colony Phase 2

Independent House, Bairagiguda near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gandamguda

Srinivasa Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Indus Valley

Independent House, Indus Valley, Eidgah Road, Gandhamguda, Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana, Intia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Sai Ram Nagar, near Vijetha Supermarket Hydershakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Hydershakote Near Sri Sai Dattatreya Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Ram Nagar

Independent House, Hydershakote Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Hyder Shakote

Independent House, Sai Ram Nagar near SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bairagiguda

Standalone Building, gandipet near Laadlay School of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Hyderabad Shah Guda

Independent House, 129/B, Street Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹89,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Aprtment For Sale In Secunderabad

APRTMENT  KOMPALLY Bolarum NEAR HARSHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Plot 69, West Side, Lane 3, Colony Gate 2, Kk Nagar, Phase 2, Hydershakote, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, duttatreya colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhavi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhavi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhavi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhavi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhavi nagar?

Properties available in Madhavi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhavi nagar?

To determine property prices in Madhavi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.