nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Hyderabad,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar, near Peddama Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Hydershakote1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Standalone building, laxmi nagar colony,hydershakote, Near Katta Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale In Sun City

kbr jayams construction  Shanti Nagar Colony HSri Chaitanya Schoolydershakote Hydershakote Village Rd, opposite Kasturba Gandhi nea Sri Chaitanya Schoolr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale  In  Sun City

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

fortview apartments  999R+RF3 Fortview Apartments Gandhamguda Rd, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Sai Harsha Nagar near Fort View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Fort View Apartments  Hydershakote Viillage, gandamguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Edifice For Sale In Bandlaguda

Hydershah Kote, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Fort View Ediffy Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

fort view ediffy apartment  Kapila Nagar Colony near Mallikarjuna Super Market.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandipet

Independent House, LAKSHMI GANESH BABA TAILOR 998J+24, Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Sri Tirumala Hills Colony Gate Mundu LAKSHMI GANESH BABA TAILOR SHOP, LandMark Gandhamguda Village Mission Bhagiratha Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,554 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nasr Ridge Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Nasr Ridge Apartments  Nasr ridge apartments 999X+M84, Vishal Ayodhya Nagar Colony, Sai Ram Nagar, Hydershakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Chevella Rd, Hydershakote, near Sai Ram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhavi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhavi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhavi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhavi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhavi nagar?

Properties available in Madhavi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhavi nagar?

To determine property prices in Madhavi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.