nbrank,desc

42 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hyderabad Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himagiri Nagar

Independent House, Near to flavourindia Road No-3, Himagirinagar colony Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Himagiri Nagar1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

Independent House, near global discovery schoolGandhamguda Rd, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Gandamguda, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,040 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Himgiry Nagar Colony Rd,Near JGM ( Penuel Gospel church )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, near Birla Open Minds International School - Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Standalone Building, Deoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, KPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Himagiri colony near Hotel Farmaish
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 5-6-11, Kistareddy Colony, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, near global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar, near Peddama Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hydershakote Village Rd

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar, near St. Peter's Evangelical Lutheran Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hydershakote,

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar near Shirdi Sai Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,803 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prakash Heights For Sale In Hydershakote

prakash heights  hydershkote main road near Global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somajiguda

Akshaya Apartment  ROAD OPPOSITE RTO OFFICE KHAIRATHBAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fort View For Sale In 998r+68x, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091, India

Fort view  smp model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangameshwara For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Hydershakote NEAR Global Arogyalaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 22-7109, Gandamguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, friends restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Gandhamguda Rd, Near Global Discovery Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Hydershakote, Near Bachpan Play School, Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavi Nagar

Independent House, Lane Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Independent House, Himgiry Nagar Colony Rd near Naveen Bhai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Near Peddammagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,956 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Aradhya Residency For Sale In 999p+m8m, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India

SAI ARADHYA RESIDENCY  Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sun City

Independent House, Dwarka Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhruva Residency For Sale In Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir

Dhruva residency  kendhiya Vihar phase 3, near Ammavri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,399 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Madhavi Nagar, near KPS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Madhavi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 42 ready to move flats in Madhavi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Madhavi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Madhavi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Madhavi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.