nbrank,desc

13 - Flats for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Athulya Residency For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bandlaguda Jagir

ATHULYA RESIDENCY   greenfarms colony Gandhamguda ,global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Athulya Residency  For Sale  In Gandhamguda, Bandlaguda Jagir1/22
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash Heights For Sale In Hydershakote

prakash heights  hydershkote main road near Global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prakash Heights For Sale  In Hydershakote
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Akshaya Apartment  ROAD OPPOSITE RTO OFFICE KHAIRATHBAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Fort View For Sale In 998r+68x, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091, India

Fort view  smp model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sangameshwara For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Hydershakote NEAR Global Arogyalaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aradhya Residency For Sale In 999p+m8m, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India

SAI ARADHYA RESIDENCY  Bandlaguda Jagir, Sogbowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Residency For Sale In Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir

Dhruva residency  kendhiya Vihar phase 3, near Ammavri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,399 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Vedha For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Gandamguda Near Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.96 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
37,231/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Vedha For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
62,140/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Vedha For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trr Pride For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Aradhya Residency For Sale In Gandamguda

SRI SAI ARADHYA RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Gandhamguda Rd, near Global Discovery Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hydershakote

Standalone building, laxmi nagar colony,hydershakote, Near Katta Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale In Sun City

kbr jayams construction  Shanti Nagar Colony HSri Chaitanya Schoolydershakote Hydershakote Village Rd, opposite Kasturba Gandhi nea Sri Chaitanya Schoolr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale  In  Sun City

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Residency 3 For Sale In Hydershakote

Dhruva Residency 3  Gayathri Nagar Colony, Sai Harsha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sri Aaradhya For Sale In Gandhamguda

near by Global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bandlaguda

K K Garden Function Hall 997R+5WQ Chevella Rd, Raghuram Nagar Colony Hydershakote, Bandlaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Standalone building, raghuram nagar colony near K K Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Residency For Sale In Hydershakote

dhruva residency  Gandhamguda Rd, beside EuroKids PreSchool in Hydershakote, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Towers Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda

Pleasant Towers Apartment  Gayathri Nagar Colony, Pleasant Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

fortview apartments  999R+RF3 Fortview Apartments Gandhamguda Rd, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bandlaguda

srinivasa nagar colony near by Meghana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Army school,Gayathri Nagar Colony, Sai Harsha Nagar, Hydershakote, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/62

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Sai Harsha Nagar near Fort View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Fort View Apartments  Hydershakote Viillage, gandamguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Likitha Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Likitha Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir  Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartment For Sale In Hydershakote

fortview apartment  Near Green earth fortview apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Fort View, Bandlaguda For Sale In Bandlaguda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Fort View For Sale In Bandlaguda

Theme Fort View  Sai Harsha Nagar, Hydersha Kote, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Dhruva Residency, Gayatri Colony, Hydershah Kote For Sale In Hydershakote

Hydershah Kote
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

standalone building, Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Shrings For Sale In Gandamguda

serenity shrings  Gandamguda Near Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.6 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
39,890/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devi Enclave Syncity For Sale In Devi Enclave

Near Amazing kids school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Green Earth Fortview Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Apartments, Fort View, Green Earth, Hydershakote, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Fort View For Sale In Hydershakote

Green Earth Fort View   Gayathri Nagar Colony, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Raghuram Nagar Colony near Bajaj Electronics - Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershahkote, Banglaguda Jagir

Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Madhavi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhavi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Madhavi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhavi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Madhavi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhavi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Madhavi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhavi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!