nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Viman Nagar Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Buona Vita For Sale In Mohitewadi

reliance petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Buona Vita For Sale  In Mohitewadi1/5
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirvana Wing Flower For Sale In Kamshet

Nirvana wing flower  Mauli Nagar, Kamshet, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirvana Wing Flower For Sale  In Kamshet1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shailesh Pride Regency For Sale In Daund

Shailesh Pride Regency  Sy No. 128, Chandrabhagnagar, Daund, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Pallacio For Sale In Viman Nagar

Casa Pallacio  Sanjay Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Casa Pallacio For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Pune International Airport Area, Lohegaon, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Uptown For Sale In Katraj

uptown  Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namo Darshan For Sale In Viman Nagar

1, Viman Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar,r, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aapla Ghar E Building Sanaswadi For Sale In Viman Nagar

near Oriental Rubber Industries Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gangotri Affordable Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Gangotri Apartment  Vidyanagar,, NearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Athavan Plaza For Sale In Lohegaon

Pune International Airport Area Near Gram Panchayat Office and Torna juice center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pune International Airport Area, Near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Sarthak residency  Wagholi Rd, near Mangalam Srushti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalBollywood MultiplexGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Khadak Complex For Sale In Lohegaon

khadak complex  Gurudwara Sadh Sangat Air Force Station Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubh Aarambh For Sale In Lohegaon

Shubh Aarambh  Shubh Aarambh near Dadachi vasti bust stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,798 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarambh Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Namo Appartment For Sale In Lohegaon

vrindavan garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mhada colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mhada colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mhada colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mhada colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mhada colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Mhada colony?

The appreciation of flat values in Mhada colony can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.