nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,

Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West  Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale  In Thane West, 1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale  In Manjarli1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower

Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Lake Residency For Sale  In Thane West1/8

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Royal Co. Ho. Society For Sale In Thane West

Royal Co. Ho. Society  Royal Co. Ho. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhagayavidhata C.h. S Ltd For Sale In Thane

hans nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Khopat Rd, Gokuldas Wadi, Hans Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, Near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Meenatai Thakrey Chowk

Old Agra Rd near Universal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower  kolbad road jajmata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Affordable Flat For Sale In Khopat, Thane West

Swastik apartment  Near Thane Janata bank, opposite state bank of hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
₹32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dharamveer Uthalsar Thane W For Sale In Ward No. 1, Uthalsar, Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Uthalsar naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jayaram Society Khopat For Sale In Thane West

west, Thane West, Thane near Pratap Cinema , Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Gurudata Nivas For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar, near Pratap Talkies,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shanti Sadan For Sale In Kolbad

Shanti Sadan  Next to Anthony Bakery, Kolbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namubai Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane

Thane - Belapur Rd, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Harisha For Sale In Thane

Om Harisha  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Harisha For Sale In Thane

Om Harisha  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Kolbad

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.83 Lacs
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
₹45,754/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvm Emerald For Sale In Thane West

JVM Emerald  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vaishali CHS  Near Uthalsar Municipality office, uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jeevan Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

janardan vaity marg uthalsar near varad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kundchandra Society For Sale In Uthalsar Naka

Kundchandra Society  Holly Cross School Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pranav Prasanna For Sale In Thane West

Pranav Prasanna   Prabhakar Hegde Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagirathi Jagannath Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Bhagirathi Jagannath Apartment  Opp to Holy Cross convent high school, Uthalsar Naka, Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Runwal nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Runwal nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Runwal nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Runwal nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Runwal nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Runwal nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Runwal nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.