nbrank,desc

55 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Majiwada Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Saideep Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Reputed Tirumala Society For Sale In Majiwada

Reputed Tirumala Society  Majiwada Village Rd Majiwada Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Reputed Tirumala Society For Sale  In Majiwada1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhi Silver Arcade For Sale In Majiwada

Siddhi Silver Arcade  Siddhi Silver Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajakeshri Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane

Gajkesari Apartment, Near Durga Devi Mandir Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,533 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

Ashar Pulse  Near The vadapav ministry, Majiwada,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown Majiwada For Sale In Lodha Crown Thane

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹18,297 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Majiwada

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Indrajeep Affordable Flat For Sale In New Indrajeet Affordable Flat

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹13,585 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvan Thane Extension For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rupchand Affordable Flat, Majiwada For Sale In Thane West,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Great Appartment For Sale In Thane

Sidharth Nagar, Majiwada, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagyaswarup Society For Sale In Majiwada

Bhagyaswarup society  Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra Near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Thane Extension.

Godrej Nirvaan  Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Thane Extension.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹12,798 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane  Opp. Tata Amantra, Mumbai-Nashik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Abode Residency For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Residency  nr. Orchids complex, Majiwada Village, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,725 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,541 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

Under Loan
57.5 Lacs
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Godrej Nirvaan  oppo tata amnatra project Kalyan, Junction,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sainath nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sainath nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sainath nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sainath nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sainath nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sainath nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Sainath nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.