nbrank,desc

3 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Chandra Villa, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Chandra Villa, Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹34,632 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bellwether Amari For Sale  In Matunga East1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bellwether Amari For Sale  In Matunga East1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kesar Horizon For Sale  In Matunga East1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,397 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale  In Matunga East
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Matru Ashish For Sale In Matunga East

Kalpataru Matru Ashish  Near Madras Cafe,Bhaudaji Road ,Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹27,584 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Techno Kalpana  Mehta Techno Kalpana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹37,683 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
2.0 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Standalone Building, KA Subramanyam Rd near Pratibha Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Arth Shree Shivankar Chs For Sale In Matunga East

Arth Shree Shivankar CHS  Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vivaria Luxury Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In High Rise Samruddhi Heights For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,995 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹28,353 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.02 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
5.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.79 Crores
₹29,135 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Heritage Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti heights, 392, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Satra Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga

Satra Mahavir Ville  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹41,883 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹26,498 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹31,460 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale In Matunga

Tanishq Holly Hock  Vachraj Lane, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tanishq Hollyhock For Sale In Matunga East

Tanishq Hollyhock  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga East

Hubtown Harmony  2VJ3+WJ9, Matunga Fatak, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tridhaatu Amaris Park For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹57,895 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Chandra villa?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Chandra villa all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Chandra villa.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Chandra villa?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Chandra villa can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Chandra villa?

Chandra villa offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 3. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.