nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chandra Villa Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chandra Villa Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,397 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale  In Matunga East
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tisai Darshan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tisai Darshan-a

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tisai Darshan Apartment For Sale  In Tisai Darshan-a1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga

Standalone Building, KA Subramanyam Rd near Pratibha Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin For Sale In Matunga East

2VJ4+QR5, KA Subramaniam Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flatt For Sale In Matunga East

Bhatt Bhuvan, near The Indian Gymkhana Matunga Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs Ltd For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Bhandarkar Rd, Matunga (C.R.), Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maitri Heights For Sale In Matunga

Maitri Heights  Plot 74, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹30,444 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heritage Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti heights, 392, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Mahavir Ville  110, Matunga %28C.R.%29, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹44,498 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Independent House, near kalyan samaj hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale In Matunga

Tanishq Holly Hock  Vachraj Lane, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga East

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga East

Hubtown Harmony  2VJ3+WJ9, Matunga Fatak, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Hubtown Harmony  Hubtown Harmony Matunga Fatak, Matunga East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹45,763 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,975 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tridhaatu Amaris Park For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹57,895 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chandra villa?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Chandra villa’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chandra villa ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chandra villa?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chandra villa, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.