nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in West Hanuman Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in West Hanuman Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Buddha Nagar

Independent House, IICT Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Uppal Main Rd near Narayan Concept High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Boduppal1/25

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar near VENKATA SAI PHARMACEUTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Aakruthi Township

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township  Aakruti Township Marigold_2, AAKRUTI TOWNSHIP, IICT Colony, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Boduppal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township  Boduppal Rd, Opposite Ramadevi we'llness, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony, Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Homes For Sale In Medipally

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, dermi colony,near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Sri Sai Nagar. Phase III, Nimishambika devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mansani colony near Sri Nimishamba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal–malkajgiri District

Independent House, shivaji statue girmapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar near Lecturers colony park academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, opposite mallikarjuna swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Boddupal

Independent House, duppal Rd, beside Boduppal, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony, near Peerzadiguda Sri Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple Kamman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, House No 3- 20,Mallikarjuna Nagar, near by HEART BEAT FOOD COURT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Canara Nagar

AV info pride  Medipally near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Av Infro Pride For Sale In Boduppal

Av infro pride   Kamala Nagar Colony near Av info pride MANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bheem reddy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bheem reddy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bheem reddy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bheem reddy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bheem reddy nagar?

Properties available in Bheem reddy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bheem reddy nagar?

To determine property prices in Bheem reddy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.