nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Virar West,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Virar West
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Gardens For Sale In Virar West
Vinay Unique Gardens HDIL Layout Sector No 2, Global City, Chikhal Dongre Rd, Dongre Village, Virar West
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Gardens For Sale In Virar West
Vinay Unique Gardens Vinay Unique Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vinay Unique Homes For Sale In Virar West
Hdil Layout Sector No 2, Chikhal Dongre Road, Dongre Village, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra , INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Virar For Sale In Virar West
Rustomjee Global City Virar J4, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West,
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Joyville For Sale In Virar West
JOYVILLE VIRAR Summit Bolinj, Virar West Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,461 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Global City For Sale In Virar West
Global City Near Yazool Park
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prasadam Fort Mourice Apartment For Sale In Virar West
Prasadam Fort Mourice Apartment Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹95.03 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹54,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Virar West
Standalone Building, NR. D-MART
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chikhal dongari without brokerage?
Yes! In Chikhal dongari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhal dongari?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhal dongari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhal dongari?
Properties available in Chikhal dongari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chikhal dongari?
To determine property prices in Chikhal dongari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.