nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Andheri East,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat In Corolla Jewels For Sale In Andheri East

Bamandayapada, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Corolla Jewels For Sale  In Andheri East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Tamos Shamikh Building For Sale In Andheri East

Tamos Shamikh Building  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tamos Shamikh Building For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Emerald Isle 1 Apartments, Goregon East,, Aarey Rd, Royal Palms Estate, Aarey Milk Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 RK Apartment In Marol Shivshakti Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Marol ShivShakti chs  Marol Maroshi Rd, Near SevenHills Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch Majestic For Sale In Andheri East

Monarch Majestic  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,493 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Green For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Marol Maroshi Rd, near Radisson Blu Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Society For Sale In Andheri East

Marol Maroshi Rd Near SevenHills Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neelratna Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Marol

Neelratna Co-operative Housing Society  Naka, Marol, Andheri East, opposite BMC School, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹18,679 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Kutir Complex Powai For Sale In Shanti Kutir

saki.vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Palm Rose For Sale In Andheri East

C Wing Naka Metro Station, Time Square, Sakinaka near Marol, Sag Baug,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Palm Rose For Sale  In Andheri East1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.3 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Palmrose  Hubtown Palmrose
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale  In  Andheri East1/5
1.3 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

Hubtown Palmrose  Ackruti Trade Centre, Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Hubtown Palmrose  Palmrose Hubtown 4V9F+6GG Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Hubtown Palmrose  Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹18,356 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Saki Vihar Complex For Sale In Saki Naka

Saki vihar complex  Saki Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Veridian at Emerald Isle  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukul Tapodhan For Sale In Andheri East

Gurukul Tapodhan  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.2 Lacs
₹10,122 per sq.ft.
₹52,270/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Greenland Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Greenland Apartments, Shriniwas Bagarka Rd, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
₹56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Bhoomi Chs For Sale In Goregaon East

opp kusum near hub mall,opposite apex enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.6 Lacs
₹13,851 per sq.ft.
₹54,219/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, Sahar ware hose near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marol without brokerage?

Yes! In Marol, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marol?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marol area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marol?

Properties available in Marol could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marol?

To determine property prices in Marol, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Marol?