nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kukatpally,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat In Royal Infra For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Manjeera Tank Road, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Infra For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Str Diamond Leaf For Sale In Str Diamond Leaf, Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Str Diamond Leaf For Sale  In Str Diamond Leaf, Pragathi Nagar1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Signature Towers  dollarhills colony, Plot No.1472 , G3 signaturetowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Towers For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/9
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhakars Pride For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sudhakars Pride  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudhakars Pride For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Bangaru Sai Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

PSR Bangaru Sai Residency  Vasanth Nagar Colony,PSR Bangaru Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Classic For Sale In Aditya Gardens

Panduranga classic  Panduranga classic , Sri Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, sai nagar phase 2 near Bachpan Play School, Sai Nagar Road, Vasavi Layout, Kakatiya Hills, Simhapuri Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony, Bachupally For Sale In Jagan Studios

Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹8,528 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Nitya Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

ALEAP junction Kukatpally, Opp to Neo Githanjali School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Avani For Sale In Kavya Avenue Road No 4

Urban Avani  Road number 4, Sai Anurag Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In N Castle For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Guthas Enclave For Sale In Nri Colony

guthas enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Sri Maha Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Siva Ridge For Sale In Nizampet

Siva Ridge G9PV+36H Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vedanta Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram Kukaatpally

interioal towers road gajularamam kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale For Sale In Gajularamaram

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Sai Baba Temple, Sri Ram nagar, Gaajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Arcadia For Sale In Gajularamaram

Aakruthi Arcadia  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.81 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
56,632/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Vedanta Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram

Gajularamaram, Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.12 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
52,224/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Kps Prime For Sale In Nizampet

Pragatinagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Prime For Sale In Nizampet

kps prime  vasanth nagar near kp s prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Fortunure Homes For Sale In Bachupally

sri sai fortunure homes  Sai Nagar Rd near Siva Sai Fortuner Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gajularamaram

Kakatiya Hills, near Sri Venkata Sai Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Lohita Residency  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lohitha Residency For Sale In Nizampet

G9QQ+HXM, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Gajularamaram

Survey No.350, Near to AERO Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi nagar?

Properties available in Pragathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Pragathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.