nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Vikhroli East,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma  For Sale  In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Haware Intelligentia Sigma , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma  For Sale  In Tagore Nagar1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pinnacle  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.61 Lacs
₹16,288 per sq.ft.
₹54,798/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Prestige For Sale In Vikhroli

Dattaram Hari Rane Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pride For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Shraddha Pride  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Puneet Sanjivani Tower For Sale In Vikhroli East

Puneet Sanjivani Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gurukripa, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Tagore Nagar near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Pramont Vikroli East For Sale In Vikhroli

Tagore Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puneet Sanjivani Tower For Sale In Puneet Sanjivani Tower

Puneet Sanjivani Tower  tagore nagar vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Tagore Nagar near MTNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹22,439 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Puneet Shivalaya For Sale In Vikhroli

Puneet Shivalaya  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,051 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Opulant, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East For Sale In Pravin Hotel Bridge

Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Opulant, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East For Sale  In Pravin Hotel Bridge1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion For Sale In Vikhroli East

Dr Deshmukh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion  For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Bliss Gs 47th Avenue, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli

Vaibhavlaxmi Peak 25  Building No 205, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Prominent For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Prominent  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Altura For Sale In Vikhroli East

Haware Altura  Haware Altura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.05 Lacs
₹14,361 per sq.ft.
₹52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Saptrishi Shree Balaji For Sale In Vikhroli East

Saptrishi Shree Balaji  Saptrishi Shree Balaji, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.9 Lacs
₹16,591 per sq.ft.
₹54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tathastu For Sale In Vikhroli

TATHASTU  TATHASTUcha Raja 55, nr. Vikhroli, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Super Passcode Vikhroli  Super Passcode Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli Plus Gurukrupa Anantam

Standalone Building, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli East Market

Independent House, Tagor nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Templum Heights  next to new police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli

Templum Heights  Road Number 1, 4W9Q+P34 Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli

Standalone Building, Kannamwar Nagar near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Gajanan chowk , opposite munciple school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekatvam For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Standalone Building, Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹22,565 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Navrang Chsl For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Adityaraj Navrang CHSL  Sardar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Adithyaraj Prime Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Kannamwar Nagar II NEAR Asmita College of Arts & Commerce for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Tapovan  tagor nagar vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tagore nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tagore nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tagore nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tagore nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tagore nagar?

Properties available in Tagore nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tagore nagar?

To determine property prices in Tagore nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tagore nagar?