nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Nigdi,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale  In Nigdi1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pervin Palace For Sale  In Nigdi1/36
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raajlaxmi Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Raajlaxmi Greens  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Darshan For Sale In Ravet

Govind Darshan  Servey No.189, Govind Darshan Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Elanza For Sale In Ravet

Runal Elanza  Runal Elanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Chs For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri CHS  Near PCMC water Tanks Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aqua Blue For Sale In Ravet

Aqua Blue  Shinde Wasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29, Ravet

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Tirth For Sale In Ravet

Pankaj Mangal Tirth  MANGAL TIRTH SOCIETY, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Transport nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Transport nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Transport nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Transport nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Transport nagar?

Properties available in Transport nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Transport nagar?

To determine property prices in Transport nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.