nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nigdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nigdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Shree Vihar  Near Appu Ghar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale  In Nigdi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shree Vihar Apartment  Transport Nagar, Nigdi,near Appu Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Elegent Chs For Sale In Nigdi,

Triveni Nagar, bhakti shakti chowk near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Vihar For Sale In Shri Vihar Nigdi

Shri Vihar   Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pervin Palace For Sale  In Nigdi1/36
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment katraj  shriram nagar near ghevar thali restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Apartment Katraj For Sale  In Katraj1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran, Sector No. 24, Transport Nagar, near Gandhi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.56 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
40,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 24, near Vidyanand Bhavan Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Sai Saroj For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raajlaxmi Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Raajlaxmi Greens  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency   Nigdi Gaothan, Near Talera Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency phase 2  Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Near Ganesh Musical Brass Band
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Vishwa For Sale In Pradhikaran

Navkar Vishwa  Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,485 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonkar Complex For Sale In Nigdi

sonkar complex  Service Rd near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In White Aqua Life For Sale In Ravet

White Aqua Life   Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aqualife For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Aqualife  Near Ravet Shinde Wasti Bus stop ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Trimurti Heights

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Ravet

Bhalachandra Avenns  MIDC Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Bhalachandra Avenns

Bhalachandra Avenns  near Avenssia Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri For Sale In Ravet

Nandhagiri Co-Op Society, Ravet ,Akhurdi, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191 Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Transport nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Transport nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Transport nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Transport nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Transport nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Transport nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Transport nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Transport nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!