nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

standalone building, Sathya Sai Layout,near Gandhipura Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pristine For Sale In Whitefield Main Road

Balaji Pristine  Whitefield Main Rd, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,327 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji Pristine For Sale  In Whitefield Main Road1/34
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Hilife  Sy.no:17, Thirumalashettyhalli, road, Whitefield, Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Villa In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Botanico  Provident Botanico
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,619 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Courtyard For Sale In Whitefield

Disha Courtyard  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,246 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Rhythm Of Rain For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Rhythm Of Rain  Near Nurture International School, Samethanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,371 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Soham For Sale In Whitefield

ECC Road, Whitefield,, Besides GR Tech Park, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,957 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Botanico  Provident Botanico
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Pristine Park For Sale In Whitefield

Ankuraa Pristine Park  Near ICFAI University, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid   Goyal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹15,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Prime For Sale In Block-a, Camellia Elegant, Harohalli Road, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Nishant Prime  Hagadur, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gandhipuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Gandhipuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gandhipuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gandhipuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gandhipuram?

Properties available in Gandhipuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gandhipuram?

To determine property prices in Gandhipuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.